more...

Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Past Events › Events Calendar

Events List Navigation

December 2017

2018 Victorian Age Championships

December 10, 2017 - December 15, 2017
MSAC, + Google Map

EVENT INFO EVENT LISTINGS PSYCH SHEET ATHLETE ROSTER PROGRAM SESSION REPORT TIMEKEEPING ROSTER VIC AGE DINNER PARENT INFORMATION SESSIONS TEAM MANAGERS Sunday 10th Dec Heats session Libby Kirchner (0411 225 470) & Katherine Petric Sunday 10th Dec Finals session Brad Trewavis (0418 230 157) & John Harrington Monday 11th Dec Heats session Brad Trewavis (0418 230 157) & Gabrielle Liedel Monday 11th Dec Finals session Kirsty Veliades (0421 717 914) & John Harrington Tuesday 12th Dec Heats session Mandy Dendle…

Find out more »

2017 Victorian Open Water Championships

December 17, 2017
Williamstown, + Google Map

MEET INFO SQUADS ATTENDING National Age Development

Find out more »
January 2018

2018 Victorian Open Championships

January 12 - January 14
MSAC, + Google Map

EVENT INFORMATION PSYCH SHEET ATHLETE ROSTER SESSION REPORT MEET PROGRAM CAR PARKING AT THE EVENT TIMEKEEPING ROSTER TEAM APP- Nunawading will be utilising Team App at this meet to communicate relay team selections. All athletes competing at the meet as well as parents should download the app and search ''Nuna Vic Opens 2018'' TEAM MANAGERS Below are the team managers for the meet as well as a contact number for each session Friday 12th January Heats: Libby Kirchner & Michelle…

Find out more »

2018 NSW Swimming Championships

January 19 - January 21
SOPAC Sydney ,

INFO BOOKLET START LIST

Find out more »

Metro East Long Course Preparation Meet

January 27

FLYER ONLINE ENTRIES

Find out more »
February 2018

Metro East All Junior Selection Trials

February 4
Aquanation Ringwood + Google Map

MEET FLYER PROGRAM ATHLETE ROSTER SESSION REPORT TIMEKEEPING ROSTER  

Find out more »

Victorian Relay Competition

February 10
Find out more »

MLC Long Course Meet

February 11
MSAC

FLYER TIMEKEEPING ROSTER TIMELINE ATHLETE ROSTER AM PROGRAM PM PROGRAM

Find out more »

PB Challenge- Term 1 Week 1

February 16 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Aqualink Nunawading

FLYER ''HOW IT WORKS'' FLYER ONLINE ENTRY

Find out more »

Surrey Park LC Meet

February 18

FLYER ONLINE ENTRY ATHLETE ROSTER

Find out more »
+ Export Events